English
Your shopping cart
Trending Now Subscribe
Snoop Dogg Express Dry Herb Vaporizer Kit - G Pen
$25
Snoop Dogg Dry Herb Vaporizer Kit - G Pen The Snoop Dogg G Pen vaporizer, that uses an advanced form of dual heating technology, utilizing a ceramic heating dish along with a coil to fully vaporize the contents of your glass herbal chamber with ease.   The G Pen Herbal Vaporizer is effective at vaping dried herbs unlike many other dry herb pens on the market which simply will burn your herbs and produce nothing but smoke.   With the G Pen you get 100% pure and flavorful hits of vapor every time, and that is something that cannot be said about many other styles of dry herb pens currently on the market.   This vaporizer pen is one of our top selling units, and it is for a reason: it works.  It's efficient and effect..
Based on 2 reviews.
Cefito Ceramic Basin 45 x 23cm
$63
Cefito Ceramic Basin 45 x 23cm With its compact size, our crystalline ceramic basin is a perfect fit for tight spaces in bathrooms. Its high gloss and nano-glazed embellish makes this ceramic basin stands out in beauty and elegance. Forged from a meticulous production process, our ceramic basin is heat, crack and fade-resistant and does not succumb to any scratches. It is also hygienically treated to prevent any bacteria from forming on it. The ceramic surface is smooth and durable with safe edges all round and designed to deliver many years of robust use without blemish. Features * Wall-mounted installation * Crystalline elegant ceramic basin * High gloss finish * Nano glazed embellish * Eco-friendly and odourless * Anti-scratch, anti-leak, anti-..
Automatic 1 Arm Swing Gate Opener with 2 Remote Controls
$326
Details Automatic Swing Gate Opener with 2 Remote Controls Designed for heavy-duty use, this gate opener is made with 24V DC motor that able to open and shut a gate up to 4.5 metres wide, weighing up to 500kg. It also comes with several safety features as well, including Manual release keys, for manual operation in case of power outage. There's an immediate stop and reverse mode for obstruction. Made with waterproof and dustproof control box, ensuring a long lasting performance. You will also receive 2 remote controls with a 30m operation range. Full hardware and easy-to-follow instructions are included for your peace of mind too. Features * 500kg opening capacity * Width of gate: Up to 4.5m * Waterproof and dustproof control box * Low power consu..
Join Mailing List
Get a 10% OFF Coupon! - Your code will be emailed to you after you subscribe...
* E-Mail:
* First Name:

Privacy Policy

We value your privacy and as such we are committed to supporting the ‘National  Privacy Principles for the Fair Handling of Personal Information'. 

WHAT IS PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Personal information is defined in the Privacy Act 1988 as "information or an opinion in any form about an individual whose identity is apparent or can reasonably be ascertained from the information or opinion".

HOW WE COLLECT YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Due to the nature of our business, at times it is necessary to obtain personal information; in order for us to provide you with services.  An example would be collecting your address & telephone number for the purpose of a delivery, refund, gift voucher or credit. 

Generally, the only personal information we collect about you is that which you choose to tell us.  This may be when you contact us, write to us, apply for a service or make a payment.

Australian Privacy law requires us to collect your Personal information directly from you, if it is reasonable and practical to do so.

We will only ask for and use personal information we reasonably need to conduct our business. 

SENSITIVE INFORMATION

We do not collect sensitive information about you unless required by applicable laws or rules.  Sensitive Information is defined in the Act as information or an opinion about an individual; some examples of these are racial or ethnic origin, political opinion and sexual preferences.

We will not be intrusive nor obtain or use information in an inappropriate manner.

WHAT IF YOU RECEIVE PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL?

If you receive promotional material and do not wish to receive it, let us know and we will not send it to you.

ARE YOU OBLIGATED TO PROVIDE PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Generally you have no obligation to provide any information requested by us. 

If you choose to withhold requested information, we may not be able to provide you with the services you require should that depend on the collection of that information, particularly if the collection of that information is required by law.

HOW SECURE IS YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We take all reasonable steps to maintain the security and integrity of your personal information.

We store your information in both electronic and paper form.  We take all reasonable precautions to protect these records from misuse or unauthorised access.

HOW TO GAIN ACCESS TO YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We will provide you with access to any of your personal information that is held by us; except in the limited circumstances recognised and permitted by law.

You can correct misinformation (except where it is inappropriate or exempt by law) if you need to update your information; such as a change of address.

RESOLVING YOUR PRIVACY ISSUES

Access complaints or requests to change personal information must be sent to us via email, we will review the request and resolve it within a reasonable time.

Developed By Reason8 ♥

YDS.com.au © 2019